Hoofd Klasse

DatumThuisTijd/resultatenUitWedstrijd nr
53
51
52
55
54
56
59
57
58
61
60
62
65
63
64
68
66
67
71
70
69
73
72
74
77
76
75
79
78
80
PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Waalwijk 24108997469066
2S.B.M. 268101033689063
3Hyperion 2778175961051
4Slagzin 23227854410045
5Waalwijk 31002028641033
6Slagzin 3030312120012
Print Friendly, PDF & Email