Overzicht alle klasses

Ere klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Hyperion 1109796997100166
2Slagzin 10584868890156
3Waalwijk 19585493210146
4Interpolis 19536615300138
5Irene 1114724786545
5TIOS’51 1656561227545
7TIOS’51 2132146584741
8S.B.M. 1472344123333

Hoofd klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Waalwijk 24108997469066
2S.B.M. 268101033689063
3Hyperion 2778175961051
4Slagzin 23227854410045
5Waalwijk 31002028641033
6Slagzin 3030312120012

Eerste klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Smash’84 1874538555858
2Irene 2666676255857
3S.B.M. 3549547855052
4SWAN 1566473765251
5Slagvaardig 1434664545041
6Den Bolder 1241432355231

Tweede klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1TIOS’51 3955488858666
1Waalwijk 4657878287866
3Tilbria 1795433855251
4Interpolis 2475622775449
5Smash’84 2333687322845
6SWAN 2115222233223

Derde klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1S.B.M. 56765781029060
2Smash’84 4744475482651
3S.B.M. 4434663058847
4Irene 3355545871245
4Smash’84 3665537634045
6TIOS’51 4456532256442

Vierde klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Interpolis 3659828787666
2S.B.M. 6846485675457
3Slagzin 4757696385056
4Waalwijk 6463772425747
5Tilbria 2334234533333
6Waalwijk 5271315525031

Vijfde klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Waalwijk 8849894776062
2Waalwijk 7687248874054
3Slagvaardig 2671567635046
4TIOS’51 5469542335041
5Slagzin 5233766436040
6Den Bolder 2421313274027

Zesde klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1S.B.M. 7964997868975
2SWAN 3845968246557
3SWAN 4836548445552
4Waalwijk 9165543865750
5Slagzin 6277162682344
6Slagzin 7243112224122

Zevende klasse

PlaatsTeamP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10Points
1Luto 1887480567962
2Slagvaardig 3064698593454
3TIOS’51 6748606745653
4Interpolis 4720484815140
5Waalwijk 11376026206638
6Waalwijk 10303414364028
7S.B.M. 8232622040425

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email